<< Previous Year Current Year: 2021-2022 Next Year >>
District Governor
 
District Executives
 

District Governor-elect

 
 

District Governor-elect nominee

 
 

District Governor Nominee Designate

 
member Name Info ImgEd Boeve
member photo
District Governor Nominee Designate
 
 
 

Assistant Governor Team Lead

 
member Name Info ImgScott Mercer
member photo
Assistant Governor Team Lead
 
 
 
 

District 5960 Rotary Foundation Team Lead

 
member Name Info ImgThomas Yuzer
member photo
District 5960 Rotary Foundation Team Lead
 
 
 

District Office Administrator

 
member Name Info ImgKathy Hughitt
member photo
District Office Administrator
 
 
 

District Treasurer

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Strategic Plan Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgNewell Krogmann
member photo
Strategic Plan Coordinator
 
 
 

Rotaractor Coordinator

 
 

BD Member & PDG-1

 

Committees

 
 

BD Member & PDG-2

 
 

BD Member & PDG-3

 
 

Medium Club Representative

 
 

Large Club Representative

 
member Name Info ImgVicki Dilley
member photo
Large Club Representative
 
 
 

Programs Branch Team Leader

 
 

Small Club Representative

 
member Name Info ImgTedi Carlson
member photo
Small Club Representative
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Fast for Hope Team Chair

 
 

Vocational Service Chair

 
 

Training Team Leader

 
 

Tech Team Leader

 
 

Rotary Foundation Branch

 
 

Fund Development Team Leader

 
member Name Info ImgPaul Hofslien
member photo
Fund Development Team Leader
 
 
 

Endowment/Major Gifts Team Lead

 
member Name Info ImgThomas Yuzer
member photo
Endowment/Major Gifts Team Lead
 
 
 

Polio Plus Team co-Leader

 
 

Polio Plus Team co-Leader

 
member Name Info ImgCharlie Cogan
member photo
Polio Plus Team co-Leader
 
 
 

Rules and Legislation Team Lead

 
member Name Info ImgNewell Krogmann
member photo
Rules and Legislation Team Lead
 
 
 

Grants Subcommittee Team Lead

 
 

Interact Team Lead

 
 

Paul Harris Society Coordinator

 
 

Youth Exchange Team Lead

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Capp
member photo
Youth Exchange Team Lead
 
 
 

Trafficking co-Lead

 
 

Trafficking co-Lead

 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
 

Vision Team Lead

 
 

Council of Legislation Alternate

 
member Name Info ImgRoy Sjoberg
member photo
Council of Legislation Alternate
 
 
 

Council of Legislation

 
member Name Info ImgPaul Perez
member photo
Council of Legislation
 
 
 

Friendship Exchange

 
 

International Service Team Lead

 
member Name Info ImgJAMES HUNT
member photo
International Service Team Lead
 
 
 
 

Interact Coordinator