2021-2022 GMS Attendees
Date Training First Name Last Name Club Name:
30-Mar GMS Gary Campbell Anoka
30-Mar GMS Jeff Conner Anoka
25-Mar GMS John Harrell Anoka Rotary
25-Mar GMS Lynn Montgomery Anoka Rotary
25-Mar GMS Pamela Russell Anoka Rotary
25-Mar GMS Sandy Campbell Anoka Rotary Club
30-Mar GMS Glenn Bowers Arden Hills - Shoreview
25-Mar GMS Michael Spellman Arden Hills & Shoreview Rotary
30-Mar GMS Charlie Oltman Arden Hills/Shoreview
30-Mar GMS Elinor Jackson ArdenHillsShoreview
30-Mar GMS Mike Postma Austin
30-Mar GMS Monika Audette Barron County Sunrise
30-Mar GMS Karl Kolden Belle Plaine
30-Mar GMS Leroy Scheumann Cambridge-Isanti
25-Mar GMS Deb Karp Chicago Lakes Rotary
27-Mar GMS Judy Chartrand Chisago Lakes Rotary
30-Mar GMS Heather Kliewer Elk River
30-Mar GMS Casey Mahon Elk River Rotary
30-Mar GMS Richard Huston faribault
30-Mar GMS Natalie Ginter Faribault Rotary Club
25-Mar GMS David Sauer Faribault Rotary Club
30-Mar GMS Clare Lillis Forest Lake
25-Mar GMS Robert Tholkes Fridley and Columbia Heights Rotary
30-Mar GMS Kenny Klooster Greater Mankato
27-Mar GMS Kenny Klooster Greater Mankato Rotary Club
25-Mar GMS MIKE BECKER Greater Rochester Rotary
27-Mar GMS Gerald Elsbernd Greater Rochester Rotary
25-Mar GMS Donald Fell Greater Rochester Rotary
27-Mar GMS Charles Ladd Hudson Daybreak Rotary
30-Mar GMS David Pope Janesville
25-Mar GMS Tedi Carlson Lake Elmo Rotary
25-Mar GMS Peg Duenow Lakeville Rotary
27-Mar GMS Betty Jo Braun Le Sueur Rotary
27-Mar GMS Dana Rebelein New Brighton Mounds View Rotary
25-Mar GMS Jessica Dohm New Prague Rotary 
25-Mar GMS Daniel Heffron New Richmond Rotary
30-Mar GMS Charles Cogan Northfield
27-Mar GMS Jennifer McNett Owatonna Early Edition Rotary
30-Mar GMS Dan O'Keefe Prior Lake
30-Mar GMS Guy Selinske Prior Lake
27-Mar GMS Kyle Haugen Prior Lake Rotary Club
25-Mar GMS Kyle Haugen Prior Lake Rotary Club
25-Mar GMS Rick Olson Prior Lake Rotary Club
25-Mar GMS Mitch Popple Prior Lake Rotary Club
25-Mar GMS JEFFREY HARNLY Red Wing Rotary
30-Mar GMS Claire Parrish Rice Lake
25-Mar GMS Susan Tindell Rice Lake Rotary
30-Mar GMS Joanne Rosener Rochester Risers
30-Mar GMS Lauren Anderson Rochester Rotary
25-Mar GMS Nick Rethemeier Rochester Rotary Risers Rotary
30-Mar GMS Brad Kirscher Roseville
25-Mar GMS Aanne Atomssa Roseville Rotery Club
27-Mar GMS Angela Comstock Rotary Club of Forest Lake
25-Mar GMS Kerrie Holschbach Rotary Club of Forest Lake
30-Mar GMS Nancy Webb Rotary Club of New Prague
27-Mar GMS Richard Wilson Rotary Club of River Falls
30-Mar GMS Alison Good Rotary Club of Rochester
27-Mar GMS Larry Propst Rotary Club of Woodbury,  MN
30-Mar GMS Sambath Ouk Rotary Faribault
30-Mar GMS Patricia Hall Rotary of White BEar Lake 2174
30-Mar GMS todd lefko st paul
30-Mar GMS Dayle Quigley St Paul
25-Mar GMS Valdi Stefanson St Paul Rotary Club
25-Mar GMS Patricia Seabloom St. Croix Falls/Taylors Falls
25-Mar GMS Paul Meekin St. Paul Rotary Club
30-Mar GMS Joy McElroy St. Paul Rotary Club 10
30-Mar GMS Paul Kotz St. Paul Sunrise
30-Mar GMS Ed Marek St. Paul Sunrise
27-Mar GMS Ed Marek St. Paul Sunrise Rotary
25-Mar GMS Ed Marek St. Paul Sunrise Rotary
30-Mar GMS Catherine Bang Stillwater Noon
30-Mar GMS Margaret Horning Stillwater Sunrise
30-Mar GMS Wendy Heck Stillwater sunrise rotary
25-Mar GMS Rick Heidick Stillwater Sunrise Rotary
27-Mar GMS Margie Horning Stillwater Sunrise Rotary
25-Mar GMS Margie Horning Stillwater Sunrise Rotary
27-Mar GMS Caroline Baihly The Rotary Club of Rochester
27-Mar GMS Judith O'Fallon The Rotary Club of Rochester
25-Mar GMS Robert Gullick W. St. Paul/Mendota Heights Rotary
30-Mar GMS Jim Hunt White Bear Lake
25-Mar GMS Janelle Erickson White Bear Lake Rotary
27-Mar GMS Carol Nelson White Bear Lake Rotary
25-Mar GMS Fred Treiber White Bear Lake Rotary
30-Mar GMS Heidi Smith Winona Rotary Club